GP-DENAIN 2014: Liste des PARTANTS

   Mise a Jour le 16/04/2014 à 19H25--- Actualiser ---( Format Pdf )

FRA
FDJ.fr
DS:Thierry BRICAUD
1. BOUCHER David [BEL]
2. BOUHANNI Nacer [FRA]
3. CHAVANEL Sébastien [FRA]
4. COURTEILLE Arnaud [FRA]
5. LECUISINIER Pierre-H.. [FRA]
6. MANGEL Laurent [FRA]
7. PICHON Laurent [FRA]
8. SOUPE Geoffrey [FRA]
FRA
TEAM EUROPCAR
DS:Lylian LEBRETON
11. COQUARD Bryan [FRA]
12. ARASHIRO Yukiya [JPN]
12. ENGOULVENT Jimmy [FRA]
13. GENE Yohann [FRA]
14. LAMOISSON Morgan [FRA]
15. MALACARNE Davide [ITA]
16. MARTINEZ Yannick [FRA]
18. TULIK Angelo [FRA]
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE
DS:Gilles MAS
21. HUTAROVICH Yauheni [BLR]
22. CHAINEL Steve [FRA]
23. DANIEL Maxime [FRA]
24. GOUGEARD Alexis [FRA]
25. KADRI Blel [FRA]
26. KERN Julian [GER]
27. MONDORY Lloyd [FRA]
28. TURGOT Sébastien [FRA]
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA
DS: Gennady MIKHAYLOV
31. HALLER Marco [AUT]
32. IGNATENKO Petr [RUS]
33. IGNATYEV Mikhail [RUS]
34. KOCHETKOV Pavel [RUS]
35. PORSEV Alexander [RUS]
36. RYBAKOV Alexander [RUS]
37. SELIG Rudiger [GER]
38. TSATEVITCH Alexey [RUS]
BEL
LOTTO BELISOL
DS:J.P. HYENDERICKX
41. BOECKMANS Kris [BEL]
42. BROECKX Stig [BEL]
43. DE BIE Sean [BEL]
44. DE HAES Kenny [BEL]
45. HENDERSON Greg [NZL]
47. VALLEE Boris [BEL]
48. VANGENECHTEN Jonas [BEL]
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
DS: Elena GIOVANNI
51. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Rob.. [NED]
52. BANDIERA Marco [ITA]
53. BELLETTI Manuel [ITA]
54. FRAPPORTI Marco [ITA]
55. PARRINELLO Antonio [ITA]
56. PELLIZOTTI Franco [ITA]
57. SELLA Emanuele [ITA]
58. ZORDAN Andrea [ITA]
ITA
BARDIANI CSF
DS: Roberto REVERBERI
61. BARBIN Enrico [ITA]
62. BATTAGLIN Enrico [ITA]
63. BOEM Nicola [ITA]
64. CANOLA Marco [ITA]
65. COLBRELLI Sonny [ITA]
66. FORTIN Filippo [ITA]
67. PAGANI Angelo [ITA]
FRA
BRETAGNE SECHE envir.
DS:Emmanuel HUBERT
71. FEILLU Romain [FRA]
72. CORBEL Erwann [FRA]
73. GERARD Arnaud [FRA]
74. JARRIER Benoit [FRA]
75. KORETZKY Clément [FRA]
76. LE MONTAGNER Benjami.. [FRA]
77. PERRICHON Pierre-Luc [FRA]
78. VACHON Florian [FRA]
FRA
COFIDIS - Solutions crédits
DS:Alain DELOEUIL
91. PETIT Adrien [FRA]
92. CAMMAERTS Edwig [BEL]
93. LAPORTE Christophe [FRA]
94. LEMARCHAND Romain [FRA]
95. POULHIES Stéphane [FRA]
96. SENECHAL Florian [FRA]
97. VENTURINI Clément [FRA]
98. VERHELST Louis [BEL]
COL
COLOMBIA
DS:Valerio TEBALDI
91. ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan.. [COL]
92. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin .. [COL]
93. DIAZ CARDENAS Edward.. [COL]
94. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio.. [COL]
95. QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA .. [COL]
96. ROMERO CORREDOR Jeff.. [COL]
97. TORRES AGUDELO Rodol.. [COL]
SUI
IAM CYCLING
DS: Rubens BERTOGLIATI
101. PELUCCHI Matteo [ITA]
102. AREGGER Marcel [SUI]
103. BRANDLE Matthias [AUT]
104. ISTA Kevin [BEL]
105. KLUGE Roger [GER]
106. LANG Pirmin [SUI]
108. SCHELLING Patrick [SUI]
RSA
MTN - QHUBEKA
DS: Manel LACAMBRA
111. GERDEMANN Linus [GER]
112. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas [LTU]
113. POTGIETER Bradley [RSA]
114. REGUIGUI Youcef [ALG]
115. SBARAGLI Kristian [ITA]
116. STAUFF Andreas [GER]
117. VENTER Jaco [RSA]
118. WESEMANN Martin [RSA]
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI
DS: Serge PARSANI
121. CHICCHI Francesco [ITA]
122. CECCHINEL Giorgio [ITA]
123. COLLI Daniele [ITA]
124. CONTI Samuele [ITA]
126. MILETTA Luigi [ITA]
127. POZZO Mattia [ITA]
128. TEDESCHI Mirko [ITA]
BEL
TOPSPORT VLAAND. - BALOISE
DS: Hans De CLERCQ
131. VAN ASBROECK Tom [BEL]
132. CAMPENAERTS Victor [BEL]
133. DE BUYST Jasper [BEL]
134. DE KETELE Kenny [BEL]
135. DE PAUW Moreno [BEL]
136. RICKAERT Jonas [BEL]
BEL
WANTY Groupe GOBERT
DS: J.M ROSSIGNON
141. BACKAERT Frederik [BEL]
142. DE TROYER Tim [BEL]
143. GILBERT Jérôme [BEL]
144. HABEAUX Gregory [BEL]
145. NAPOLITANO Danilo [ITA]
146. ROBERT Frederique [BEL]
147. SIJMENS Nico [BEL]
148. VANLANDSCHOOT James [BEL]
FRA
BIG MAT AUBER 93
DS: Stéphane JAVALET
151. DASSONVILLE Flavien [FRA]
152. BRUN Frédéric [FRA]
153. JAKIN Alo [EST]
154. LE BOULCH Dimitri [FRA]
155. RENAULT Maxime [FRA]
156. TRONET Steven [FRA]
158. YSSAAD Yannis [FRA]
FRA
La POMME - MARSEILLE
DS:Benoît SALMON
161. JULES Justin [FRA]
162. GIRAUD Benjamin [FRA]
163. GONÇALVES Domingos [POR]
164. GONÇALVES José [POR]
165. PAILLOT Yoann [FRA]
166. ROSTOLLAN Thomas [FRA]
167. SAINT MARTIN Clement [FRA]
168. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas [FRA]
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
DS: Fred. DELCAMBRE
171. BARBIER Rudy [FRA]
172. DUPONT Timothy [BEL]
173. JAUREGUI Quentin [FRA]
174. KOWALSKI Rudy [FRA]
175. PAIANI Jean-Lou [FRA]
176. PILLON Romain [FRA]
177. PLANCKAERT Baptiste [BEL]
178. VANTOMME Maxime [BEL]
BEL
VERANDACLASSIC DOLTCINI
DS: Walter MAES
181. BRAMBILLA Giorgio [ITA]
182. DZERVUS Darijus [LTU]
183. FLAHAUT Denis [FRA]
184. OTTEMA Rick [NED]
185. MOL Wouter [NED]
186. ROSSELER Sébastien [BEL]
187. STALLAERT Joeri [BEL]
188. WEBER Sascha [GER]
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES
DS: Michel DERNIES
191. AMORISON Frédéric [BEL]
192. BERTHOLET Quentin [BEL]
193. DELFOSSE Sébastien [BEL]
194. DEMOITIE Antoine [BEL]
195. DUFRASNE Jonathan [BEL]
196. MOTTET Florent [BEL]
197. PESTIAUX Loic [BEL]
198. STENUIT Robin [BEL]